Скопје

Адреса Лице за контакт Телефон Работно време
Аеродром Јане Сандански 24/3 Дарко Ивановски 02 2403 191 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Беверли Народен Фронт 21/2 лок.2 Соња Прентоска 02 3121 501 Пон-пет:  08-17ч.
Дирекција Бул. Св. Климент Охридски 26 Петар Ристоски 02 3244 600 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Илинден Ул. 34 бр. 3 Лидија Младеновска 02 2571 555 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Карпош Партизански Одреди 117 Зоја Фунду 02 3061 515 Пон-пет:  08-17ч.
Т. С. Карпош - Макотекс Никола Парапунов 6/3 Снежана Станојковска 02 3091 284 Пон-чет:  08:30-16:30ч.
Пет:        08:30-13:30ч.
Саб:        09-12ч.
Максим Горки Максим Горки 8/1-3 Наташа Манова 02 3256 894 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Тафталиџе Борка Талевски бр. 69 лок. 1 Коста Трпевски 02 3070 576 Пон-пет:  08-17ч.
Универзална Мит. Теодосиј Гологанов 96/1 лок.1 Маја Николовска 02 3245 841 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Центар Ѓуро Ѓаковиќ 39 Слаѓана Младеновска 02 3215 144 Пон-пет:  08-18ч.
Ченто Антон Попов б.б. Гоце Симоновски 075 284 642 Пон-чет:  08-16ч.
Пет:        08:00-13:00ч.
Саб:        09-12ч.

Македонија

Адреса Лице за контакт Телефон Работно време
Битола 1 Никола Тесла 51 Пеце Цветков 047 228 360 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Саб:        09-13ч.
Битола 2 Солунска 214 Фанче Илиоски 047 228 854 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Саб:        09-13ч.
Вевчани Вевчани б.б. Дарко Влајнкиноски 046 701 018 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Велес Архиепископ Миахил 4 Јорданка Андреева 043 212 940 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Виница Маршал Тито 111 Ленче Стоименова 033 360 011 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Саб:        09-14ч.
Гевгелија 1 Ристо Фаршинин 20 Благица Ефтимова 034 211 120 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Гевгелија 2 Гевгелија 1М Душко Радински 034 230 233 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Саб:        09-13ч.
Гостивар Сретко Крстевски 1 Среќко Јовановски 042 213 062 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Дебар Анастасие Илиќ 8 Среќко Јовановски 075 280 271 Пон-пет:  08-12ч.
Делчево Бул. Македонија б.б. Жаклина Николовска 033 412 200 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Кавадарци 7-ми Септември 53А Ѓорѓи Грозданов 043 400 920 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
ЗВ Кавадарци Шишка 172 Ѓорѓи Грозданов 075 284 629 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Кичево Бул. Ослободување 17 Синка Ѓурчевска 045 224 666 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Кочани Димитар Влахов блок А зграда 1 Ленче Стоименова 033 271 116 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Крива Паланка Св. Јоаким Осоговски 242 Даниела Колевска 031 377 530 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Крушево Илинденска 22 Благоја Дамчески 048 476 820 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Куманово 1 Трета Мак. Бригада 46 Лидија Јанковиќ Трајковска 031 437 534 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Куманово 3 11-ти Октомври 1 Тамара Дачевска 075 284 644 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Куманово 4 Железничка б.б. Лидија Јанковиќ Трајковска 031 430 600 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Неготино Маршал Тито 188 Петар Витанов 043 371 564 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Облешево Јоаким Крчовски 1 Петар Ристоски 033 351 091 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Саб:        09-12ч.
Охрид Партизанска 7 Рита Неранџоска 046 230 515 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Пехчево Борис Кидрич 3/2 Ленче Стоименова 033 441 132 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Саб:        09-14ч.
Прилеп 11-ти Октомври 78 Маја Чешелкоска 048 401 100 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Саб:        09-14ч.
Свети Николе Карпошева 26 Сања Иљова 032 453 350 Пон-пет:  08-18ч.
Струга Пролетерски бригади бр.14 Марина Поповска 046 784 081 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Струмица Васил Сурчев 5 Звонко Андонов 034 348 501 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Струмица 2 Јанко Цветинов 43 Звонко Андонов 075 280 264 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Струмица 3 Климент Охридски б.б. Звонко Андонов 075 221 839 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Тетово 1 Маршал Тито 1/1-1 Ацо Деспотовски 044 351 800 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Тетово 2 Љубо Божиновски-Пиш 125 Александар Иловски 044 332 119 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Штип Генерал Михајло Апостолски 26 Лазар Наумов 032 393 031 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Ваш Пријател АД Прилеп Кузман Јосифовски Питу 8 Васе Стефаноска 048 429 515 Пон-пет:  08-16ч.
Саб:        09-14ч.